Is CARVEL, MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY PUREE, WATER, SUGAR MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40), CREAM, DEXTROSE ERYTHRIROL, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL MONO & DIGLYCERIDES GUAR GUM CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, CAPAMEL COLOR.
Check CARVEL, MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARVEL, MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


