Is CARY'S, AMERICAN DIABETES ASSOCIATION, SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE SYRUP, MAPLE, MAPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR, SALT, ASPARTAME*, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check CARY'S, AMERICAN DIABETES ASSOCIATION, SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE SYRUP, MAPLE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking