Is CARY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO TOFFEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, COFFEE BEANS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), LECITHIN.

Check CARY'S, DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping