Is CARY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND TOFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), LECITHIN.
Check CARY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARY'S, MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


