Is CARY'S, TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE CHAI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), PURE CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), ALMONDS, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), LECITHIN, BLACK TEA, CARDAMON, GINGER ROOT, CLOVES & CINNAMON BARK.
Check CARY'S, TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CARY'S, TOFFEE MILK CHOCOLATE CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


