Is Casa Barelli Fig Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must (40%), Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (39%) (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: Caramel 150d), Wine Vinegar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Fig Puree (5%), Thickener (1442), Stabiliser (415), Natural Flavour, Preservative (224). Contains: Sulphites.
Check Casa Barelli Fig Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Barelli Fig Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMarinadingSalad


