Is Casa De Amigos Corn Tortillas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Corn Flour, White Corn Flour, Water, Citric Acid, Lime, Calcium Propionate (preservative). Contains Wheat.
Check Casa De Amigos Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa De Amigos Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


