Is CASA DE DULCE, POLVO DE LIMON LEMON & SALT POWDER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, NATURAL DEHYDRATED LEMON, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARABIC GUM.
Check CASA DE DULCE, POLVO DE LIMON LEMON & SALT POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CASA DE DULCE, POLVO DE LIMON LEMON & SALT POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Kinder's Seasoning Garlic and Herb With Sea Salt And Lemon
Powder Drink Mix Natural Vitality Calm Magnesium Citrate Supplement Raspberry-Lemon Flavor
Massel Reduced Salt Chicken Stock Powder 140g
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
AcidicSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


