Is Casa De Jorge Mild Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Fire Roasted Green Chilies (Green Chilies, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, & Calcium Chloride), Water, Lime, Cumin, Garlic, New Mexican Red Chili Powder, Crushed Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Fresh Basil, Sicilian Sea Salt
Check Casa De Jorge Mild Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa De Jorge Mild Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa De Jorge Mild Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


