Is Casa De Sarite Advanced Vitamin & Mineral Complex 90 Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, glucose, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavors, vegetable oil (contains carnauba wax), purple carrot juice concentrate (for color), and beta-carotene (for color).

Check Casa De Sarite Advanced Vitamin & Mineral Complex 90 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go