Is Casa Del Rey Tequila Pineapple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tequila, Sugars (pineapple Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Gellan Gum.
Check Casa Del Rey Tequila Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Del Rey Tequila Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


