Is Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (64%), Flour (Wheat Flour (Gluten)), Free Range Egg (1%), Salt, Durum Wheat (Gluten) Semolina.
Check Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Della Maria's Potato Gnocchi 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


