Is Casa Fiesta Green Mild Enchilada Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water , Green Chili Peppers , Modified Corn Starch , Soybean Oil , Salt , Maltodextrin , Autolyzed Yeast Extract , Jalapeno Peppers , Mustard Flour , Onion , Vinegar , Garlic , Spices , Natural Flavors , Molasses , Celery Seed , Citric Acid , Sugar , Tamarind .
Check Casa Fiesta Green Mild Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Green Mild Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Green Mild Enchilada Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


