Is Casa Fiesta No Fat Refried Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Garlic, Powder
Check Casa Fiesta No Fat Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta No Fat Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta No Fat Refried Beans is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sH-E-BKrogerSmith's
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


