Is Casa Fiesta Red Enchilada Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Casa Fiesta Red Enchilada Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Red Enchilada Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Red Enchilada Sauce is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterIGARalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


