Is Casa Fiesta Refried Beans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Garlic Powder.
Check Casa Fiesta Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Refried Beans is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sIGARalphs
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingMeal Prep


