Is Casa Fiesta Refried Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Garlic Powder.

Check Casa Fiesta Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep