Is Casa Fiesta Refried Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Garlic Powder
Check Casa Fiesta Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Refried Beans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


