Is Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich


