Is Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Salt, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fiesta Refried Black Beans is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich


