Is Casa Flores Serrano Traditionally Cured Spanish Ham, Serrano Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK HAM, SEA SALT.
Check Casa Flores Serrano Traditionally Cured Spanish Ham, Serrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Flores Serrano Traditionally Cured Spanish Ham, Serrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


