Is Casa Forcella Pear Mostarda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR 54%, SUGAR, MUSTARD EXTRACT.

Check Casa Forcella Pear Mostarda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSalad