Is Casa Fresca Dip Chunky Basil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Cashews (31%), Basil (19%), White Vinegar, Parmesan Cheese (3.5%) (Milk), Garlic, Preservatives (E202, E223 (Sulphites)), Salt, Natural Herb Extract
Check Casa Fresca Dip Chunky Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Fresca Dip Chunky Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Fresca Dip Chunky Basil is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


