Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Serrano Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SERRANO CHILI PEPPER, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Serrano Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Casa Gloton Crispy Sliced Serrano Peppers | Spoonful