Is Casa Italia Diced Pancetta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite

Check Casa Italia Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Italia Diced Pancetta is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSandwich