Is CASA LUKER CACAO, 37% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, MILK POWER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), AND NATURAL, VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check CASA LUKER CACAO, 37% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? CASA LUKER CACAO, 37% CACAO MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful