Is Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, White Sugar, Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, And Silicon Dioxide (less Than 2%)
Check Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa M Spice Co Whole Hog Pork Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySweetSaltySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


