Is CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.

Check CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CASA MAMITA, REFRIED BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep