Is Casa Mamita Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Crushed Tomatoes, Onion, Green JalapeÑo Peppers, White Vinegar, Salt, Cilantro, Dried Onion, Garlic, Cumin Powder.
Check Casa Mamita Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Mamita Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


