Is Casa Martinez 3 Chiles Salsa - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillo, Purified Water, White Onion, Peppers (Jalapeño, Poblano, and Serrano) White Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Cilantro, Garlic, Spices
Check Casa Martinez 3 Chiles Salsa - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Martinez 3 Chiles Salsa - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Martinez 3 Chiles Salsa - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


