Is Casa Martinez Salsa Diabla - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, PURIFIED WATER, TENDER CACTUS, WHITE ONION, CHILE DE ARBOL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check Casa Martinez Salsa Diabla - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping