Is Casa Milo Organic Italian Trofie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Casa Milo Organic Italian Trofie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Milo Organic Italian Trofie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Casa Milo Organic Italian Trofie is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


