Is Casa Rosa White Corn Tortillas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone ground corn, water and lime.
Check Casa Rosa White Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Rosa White Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnackingGrilling


