Is Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground White Corn Masa Flour & Organic Canola Oil

Check Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping