Is Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground White Corn Masa Flour & Organic Canola Oil.

Check Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Sanchez Foods Tortilla Chips Organic - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go