Is Casa Sanchez Guacamole - 12 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Cucumbers, Peppers, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid & Cultured Dextrose.
Check Casa Sanchez Guacamole - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Sanchez Guacamole - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Sanchez Guacamole - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackToppingSalad


