Is Casa Sanchez Medium Salsa Roja - 22 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, GARLIC & CITRIC ACID

Check Casa Sanchez Medium Salsa Roja - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casa Sanchez Medium Salsa Roja - 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping