Is Casa Sanchez Rustica Multi Grain Tortilla Chips - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yellow & White Corn Flour, Canola Oil, Chia Seeds, Quinoa Seeds, Sea Salt & Flax Seeds.
Check Casa Sanchez Rustica Multi Grain Tortilla Chips - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Sanchez Rustica Multi Grain Tortilla Chips - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Casa Sanchez Rustica Multi Grain Tortilla Chips - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Bag
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


