Is Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, AVOCADO OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT
Check Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casa Verde Poblano Salsa Crehose, Poblano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


