Is Casa Vinicio Premium Quality Italian Peeled Tomatoes in Tomato Puree Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato puree, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Casa Vinicio Premium Quality Italian Peeled Tomatoes in Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup