Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASSAVA, PEANUT OIL, GARLIC, SALT

Check Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Wheat Free? Casabe Paul Al Ajillo, 8 Oz | Spoonful