Is Casablanca Purple Olives, 200 Grams Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Olives, Water And Salt

Check Casablanca Purple Olives, 200 Grams against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casablanca Purple Olives, 200 Grams is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryBitterFruity
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping