Is Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chargrilled Baby Artichokes (60%), Sunflower Oil (37%), Salt, Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casalinga Chargrilled Baby Artichokes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking