Is Casalinga Chargrilled Sundried Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chargrilled Sun-Dried Tomatoes (52%), Sunflower Oil (47%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check Casalinga Chargrilled Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casalinga Chargrilled Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichMeal Prep