Is Casalinga Nduja Of Spilinga Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nduja Paste (96%) (pork Fat, Pork, Chilli Pepper, Salt), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (4%)
Check Casalinga Nduja Of Spilinga Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casalinga Nduja Of Spilinga Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCookingSnacking


