Is Casalinga Semi-Dried Cherry Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Cherry Tomatoes (53%), Sunflower Oil (45%), Garlic, Salt, Oregano, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check Casalinga Semi-Dried Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Casalinga Semi-Dried Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping