Is Casarecce Oat Pasta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oat Flour* (51%), Corn Flour*, Brown Rice Flour*, Rice Flour*, Tapioca Starch*. *From organic farming
Check Casarecce Oat Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casarecce Oat Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


