Is Casareccie Corn & Red Lentil Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Flour, Red Lentil Flour. Contains traces of Soy.

Check Casareccie Corn & Red Lentil Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch