Is CasaRinaldi Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Egg White, Stabilising Agent: E407, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Noturol Gelling Agent (Pectin), Flovoufings, Decoration: Sugar, Flavourings, Gelling Agent: Ogor-ogor, Acidifier: Citric Ocid, Limoncello, Zutaten: Zucker, Mandeln, Honig, Glukosesirup, Eiweib, Limonce\lomosse 3% Kn, Tl
Check CasaRinaldi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CasaRinaldi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


