Is Casava Casareep Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava extract, Water, Caramel and Spices
Check Casava Casareep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Casava Casareep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Cooking


